WV MetroNewsWV MetroNews

Results Last Updated 01-Oct-22 01:18 PM. Refresh Results
 
 
House of Delegates - 1st Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
BROOKE (1) HANCOCK (15)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 16 0%
    VOTES %
  JACK WOOD
0
0%
 (i) PAT MCGEEHAN
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 2nd Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
BROOKE (7) HANCOCK (9)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 16 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) MARK ZATEZALO
0
0%
  RONNIE D. JONES
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 3rd Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
BROOKE (11) OHIO (5)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 16 0%
    VOTES %
  JIMMY WILLIS
0
0%
 (i) PHILLIP W. DISERIO
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 4th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
OHIO (16)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 16 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) ERIKKA STORCH
0
0%
  TERESA TORISEVA
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 5th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
OHIO (16)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 16 0%
    VOTES %
  BROOKE E. MCARDLE
0
0%
 (i) SHAWN FLUHARTY
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 6th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MARSHALL (24)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 24 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) CHARLIE REYNOLDS
0
0%
  REVA YOST
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 7th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MARSHALL (18) WETZEL (10)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 28 0%
    VOTES %
  CHARLES R. SHEEDY SR.
0
0%
  DYLAN PARSONS
0
0%
 (i) LISA ZUKOFF
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 8th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
DODDRIDGE (12) TYLER (6) WETZEL (10)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) DAVID L. KELLY
   
           

House of Delegates - 9th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
PLEASANTS (10) RITCHIE (9) TYLER (4)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) TRENTON CARL BARNHART
   
           

House of Delegates - 10th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
WOOD (16)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 16 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) BILL ANDERSON
0
0%
  J. MORGAN LEACH
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 11th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
WOOD (13)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 13 0%
    VOTES %
  BOB FEHRENBACHER
0
0%
  HARRY DEITZLER
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 12th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
WOOD (14)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 14 0%
    VOTES %
  JONATHAN DEFIBAUGH
0
0%
  STEPHEN THOMAS SMITH
0
0%
 (i) VERNON CRISS
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 13th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
WOOD (14)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 14 0%
    VOTES %
  ANDREA "RED" GREER
0
0%
  SCOT HECKERT
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 14th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
WIRT (3) WOOD (13)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 16 0%
    VOTES %
  DAVE FOGGIN
0
0%
  JIM MARION
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 15th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
ROANE (18) WIRT (7)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 25 0%
    VOTES %
  CHUCK CONNER
0
0%
 (i) RILEY KEATON
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 16th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
JACKSON (20)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) STEVE WESTFALL
   
           

House of Delegates - 17th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
JACKSON (10) MASON (10)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) JONATHAN ADAM PINSON
   
           

House of Delegates - 18th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MASON (21) PUTNAM (1)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
  JIM BUTLER
   
           

House of Delegates - 19th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
PUTNAM (19)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 19 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) KATHIE HESS CROUSE
0
0%
  SETH KING
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 20th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
PUTNAM (12)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) GEOFF FOSTER
   
           

House of Delegates - 21st Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
PUTNAM (14)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 14 0%
    VOTES %
  JARRED CANNON
0
0%
  THERESA "TESS" JACKSON
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 22nd Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
CABELL (11)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) DANIEL LINVILLE
   
           

House of Delegates - 23rd Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
CABELL (10)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 10 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) EVAN WORRELL
0
0%
  KAREN NANCE
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 24th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
CABELL (15)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 15 0%
    VOTES %
  ALLY LAYMAN
0
0%
  PATRICK LUCAS
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 25th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
CABELL (12)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) SEAN HORNBUCKLE
   
           

House of Delegates - 26th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
CABELL (14)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 14 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) MATTHEW ROHRBACH
0
0%
  SYDNEE SMIRL MCELROY
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 27th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
CABELL (6) WAYNE (10)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 16 0%
    VOTES %
  JEFF MAYNARD
0
0%
 (i) RIC GRIFFITH
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 28th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
WAYNE (15)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
  MARK A. ROSS
   
           

House of Delegates - 29th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MINGO (7) WAYNE (13)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 20 0%
    VOTES %
  DAVID THOMPSON
0
0%
  HENRY CORBETT DILLON
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 30th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
LINCOLN (13)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 13 0%
    VOTES %
  DAVID "FLIMSY" ADKINS
0
0%
  DEIDRA ROBERTS
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 31st Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
BOONE (4) LINCOLN (1) LOGAN (14)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 19 0%
    VOTES %
  BRANNON D. AKERS
0
0%
  KENNETH RAY WILSON
0
0%
 (i) MARGITTA MAZZOCCHI
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 32nd Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
BOONE (22)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 22 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) JOSH HOLSTEIN
0
0%
  RODNEY A. MILLER
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 33rd Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
LOGAN (20)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 20 0%
    VOTES %
  GEORGE HOWES
0
0%
 (i) JORDAN BRIDGES
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 34th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MCDOWELL (1) MINGO (21)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 22 0%
    VOTES %
  MARK COLEGROVE
0
0%
 (i) MARK DEAN
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 35th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
WYOMING (22)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 22 0%
    VOTES %
  ADAM VANCE
0
0%
  DEWEY HOUCK
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 36th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MCDOWELL (37)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 37 0%
    VOTES %
  ANITA HALL
0
0%
 (i) ED EVANS
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 37th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MERCER (16)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 16 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) MARTY GEARHEART
0
0%
  SKIP CRANE
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 38th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MERCER (12)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 12 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) JOE C ELLINGTON JR
0
0%
  TINA RUSSELL
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 39th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MERCER (14)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) DOUG SMITH
   
           

House of Delegates - 40th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MONROE (10) SUMMERS (8)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 18 0%
    VOTES %
  BECKY CRABTREE
0
0%
  JONATHON FAIN
0
0%
 (i) ROY G. COOPER
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 41st Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MERCER (3) RALEIGH (8) SUMMERS (7)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) JORDAN MAYNOR
   
           

House of Delegates - 42nd Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
RALEIGH (15)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) BRANDON STEELE
   
           

House of Delegates - 43rd Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
RALEIGH (16) WYOMING (4)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 20 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) CHRISTOPHER W. TONEY
0
0%
  JOANNA VANCE
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 44th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
RALEIGH (13)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 13 0%
    VOTES %
  TODD A. KIRBY
0
0%
  TONY O. MARTIN
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 45th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
FAYETTE (5) RALEIGH (8)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 13 0%
    VOTES %
  CHRISTIAN MARTINE
0
0%
  ERIC BROOKS
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 46th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
GREENBRIER (12) POCAHONTAS (7)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 19 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) MIKE HONAKER
0
0%
  PAUL S. DETCH
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 47th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
GREENBRIER (14) MONROE (1)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 15 0%
    VOTES %
  HEATHER HILL
0
0%
 (i) TODD LONGANACRE
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 48th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
GREENBRIER (2) NICHOLAS (10) WEBSTER (12)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 24 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) CALEB L. HANNA
0
0%
  ERIC HENSON SEBERT
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 49th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
NICHOLAS (19)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) HEATHER TULLY
   
           

House of Delegates - 50th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
FAYETTE (17)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 17 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) AUSTIN HAYNES
0
0%
  DAVID "ELLIOTT" PRITT
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 51st Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
FAYETTE (16)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 16 0%
    VOTES %
  GABE PENA
0
0%
 (i) TOM FAST
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 52nd Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
FAYETTE (1) KANAWHA (24)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 25 0%
    VOTES %
  GREG HENDRICKS
0
0%
 (i) LARRY L. ROWE
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 53rd Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
KANAWHA (25)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 25 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) CHRIS PRITT
0
0%
  WAYNE CROZIER
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 54th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
KANAWHA (17)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 17 0%
    VOTES %
  JOHN LUONI
0
0%
 (i) MIKE PUSHKIN
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 55th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
KANAWHA (21)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 21 0%
    VOTES %
  GREG CHILDRESS
0
0%
 (i) MOORE CAPITO
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 56th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
KANAWHA (17)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 17 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) ANDREW G. ANDERSON
0
0%
 (i) KAYLA YOUNG
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 57th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
KANAWHA (20)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 20 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) DOUG SKAFF JR
0
0%
  E.C. "BUD" ANDERSON
0
0%
  ERNEST BLEVINS
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 58th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
KANAWHA (20)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 20 0%
    VOTES %
  DAKOTA JAMES BUCKLEY
0
0%
  WALTER HALL
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 59th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
KANAWHA (13)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 13 0%
    VOTES %
  ANDY SHAMBLIN
0
0%
  RUSTY WILLIAMS
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 60th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
KANAWHA (19)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 19 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) DANA FERRELL
0
0%
  DAVID "WOODY" HOLMES
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 61th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
KANAWHA (13)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) WARREN DEAN JEFFRIES
   
           

House of Delegates - 62th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
CALHOUN (10) CLAY (11) GILMER (7)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 28 0%
    VOTES %
ACT 
  LAURA MCGINNIS
0
0%
 (i) ROGER HANSHAW
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 63th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
BRAXTON (18) GILMER (3)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 21 0%
    VOTES %
  KEVIN CARPENTER
0
0%
  LORI COWGER DITTMAN
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 64th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
LEWIS (22) UPSHUR (2)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 24 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) ADAM BURKHAMMER
0
0%
  JOHN CLISE
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 65th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
UPSHUR (16)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) CARL "ROBBIE" MARTIN
   
           

House of Delegates - 66th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
POCAHONTAS (9) RANDOLPH (12)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 21 0%
    VOTES %
  ROBERT "BOB" SHEETS
0
0%
 (i) WILLIAM "TY" NESTOR
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 67th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
POCAHONTAS (9) RANDOLPH (12)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 21 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) CODY H THOMPSON
0
0%
  ELIAS COOP-GONZALEZ
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 68th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
PENDLETON (5) RANDOLPH (15)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) CHRIS PHILLIPS
   
           

House of Delegates - 69th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
BERKELEY (48) HAMPSHIRE (25) MORGAN (13)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 86 0%
    VOTES %
  KEITH MARPLE
0
0%
  RON WATSON
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 70th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
BARBOUR (13) UPSHUR (2)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 15 0%
    VOTES %
  MICKEY PETITTO
0
0%
  RYAN DEEMS
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 71st Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
HARRISON (18) LEWIS (2)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 20 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) LAURA KIMBLE
0
0%
  ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 72nd Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
HARRISON (11)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 11 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) CLAY RILEY
0
0%
  DEREK MCINTYRE
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 73rd Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
HARRISON (13)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 13 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) AMY SUMMERS
0
0%
  MIKE MANYPENNY
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 74th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
HARRISON (22) WETZEL (5)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 27 0%
    VOTES %
  JOHN "JOHNBOY" PALMER
0
0%
 (i) MIKE DEVAULT
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 75th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MARION (1) TAYLOR (17)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 18 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) PHIL MALLOW
0
0%
  STEPHANIE SPEARS TOMANA
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 76th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MARION (25)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 25 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) JOEY GARCIA
0
0%
  JON DODDS
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 77th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MARION (27)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 27 0%
    VOTES %
  BEN SWANSON
0
0%
 (i) JOE STATLER
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 78th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MARION (24)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 24 0%
    VOTES %
  GENO CHIARELLI
0
0%
  JEFFREY A. BUDKEY
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 79th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MONONGALIA (14) WETZEL (1)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 15 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) EVAN HANSEN
0
0%
  ZACH LEMAIRE
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 80th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MONONGALIA (6)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 6 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) JOHN WILLIAMS
0
0%
  JUSTIN WHITE
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 81st Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MONONGALIA (3)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 3 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) DANIELLE WALKER
0
0%
  STEVEN HARRIS
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 82nd Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MONONGALIA (7)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 7 0%
    VOTES %
  DEBBIE WARNER
0
0%
  KATIE FALLON
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 83rd Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MONONGALIA (4)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 4 0%
    VOTES %
  GEORGE STREET
0
0%
  JR WOLFE
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 84th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MONONGALIA (7)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 7 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) D. R. (BUCK) JENNINGS
0
0%
  LISA HYRE
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 85th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
PRESTON (14)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) JOHN PAUL HOTT II
   
           

House of Delegates - 86th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
PRESTON (17)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 17 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) BRYAN C. WARD
0
0%
  JAMESON PAUL FREEMAN
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 87th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
GRANT (14) TUCKER (11)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 25 0%
    VOTES %
  DAVID BODEN
0
0%
 (i) GARY HOWELL
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 88th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
HARDY (16) PENDLETON (4)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
  RICK HILLENBRAND
   
           

House of Delegates - 89th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
MINERAL (15)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 15 0%
    VOTES %
  DARREN J. THORNE
0
0%
  ROBERT B. WOLFORD
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 90th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
HAMPSHIRE (10) MINERAL (9)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) GEORGE MILLER
   
           

House of Delegates - 91st Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
HAMPSHIRE (15) MORGAN (3)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 18 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) DON FORSHT
0
0%
ACT 
  S. MARSHALL WILSON
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 92nd Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
BERKELEY (5) MORGAN (10)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
  MICHAEL HITE
   
           

House of Delegates - 93rd Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
BERKELEY (14)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 14 0%
    VOTES %
  MICHAEL HORNBY
0
0%
  Z. LANSDOWNE
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 94th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
BERKELEY (15)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
  LARRY D. KUMP
   
           

House of Delegates - 95th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
BERKELEY (10)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 10 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) CHARLES "CHUCK" HORST SR.
0
0%
  DEBI CARROLL
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 96th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
BERKELEY (9)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 9 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) ERIC L. HOUSEHOLDER
0
0%
  RONALD WENGER
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 97th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
BERKELEY (9)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 9 0%
    VOTES %
 (i) JOHN HARDY
0
0%
  PHILIP WENNER
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 98th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
BERKELEY (9)
         
  UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)       
 (i) PAUL ESPINOSA
   
           

House of Delegates - 99th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
BERKELEY (9) JEFFERSON (3)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 12 0%
    VOTES %
  DEBRA CORNWELL
0
0%
 (i) WAYNE CLARK
0
0%
           

House of Delegates - 100th Delegate District
1 ELECTED
% Complete
JEFFERSON (9)
Precincts Reporting: 0 of 9 0%
    VOTES %
  SUSAN BENZINGER
0
0%
  WILLIAM "BILL" RIDENOUR
0
0%
           


AFU^ = American Freedom Union
NPA* = Non Party Affiliation
NP* = Non Partisan