|
|
Attorney General: Democrat
1 NOMINATED
|
% Complete |
Precincts Reporting: |
0 |
of |
1690 |
0% |
|
|
VOTES |
% |
D
|
RICHIE ROBB
|
0
|
0%
|
D
|
TERESA TORISEVA
|
0
|
0%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Attorney General: Republican
1 NOMINATED
|
% Complete |
Precincts Reporting: |
0 |
of |
1690 |
0% |
|
|
VOTES |
% |
R
|
JOHN "JB" MCCUSKEY
|
0
|
0%
|
R
|
MIKE STUART
|
0
|
0%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Secretary of State - Democrat
1 NOMINATED
|
% Complete |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)
|
|
|
D
|
THORNTON COOPER
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Secretary of State - Republican
1 NOMINATED
|
% Complete |
Precincts Reporting: |
0 |
of |
1690 |
0% |
|
|
VOTES |
% |
R
|
BRIAN WOOD
|
0
|
0%
|
R
|
DOUG SKAFF JR.
|
0
|
0%
|
R
|
KEN REED
|
0
|
0%
|
R
|
KRIS WARNER
|
0
|
0%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auditor - Democrat
1 NOMINATED
|
% Complete |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)
|
|
|
D
|
MARY ANN ROEBUCK CLAYTOR
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auditor - Republican
1 NOMINATED
|
% Complete |
Precincts Reporting: |
0 |
of |
1690 |
0% |
|
|
VOTES |
% |
R
|
CALEB L. HANNA
|
0
|
0%
|
R
|
ERIC L. HOUSEHOLDER
|
0
|
0%
|
R
|
MARK HUNT
|
0
|
0%
|
R
|
TRICIA JACKSON
|
0
|
0%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Treasurer - Democrat
1 NOMINATED
|
% Complete |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO CANDIDATE(S)
|
|
|
D
|
NO CANDIDATE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Treasurer - Republican
1 NOMINATED
|
% Complete |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)
|
|
|
R
|
LARRY PACK
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Commissioner of Agriculture - Democrat
1 NOMINATED
|
% Complete |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)
|
|
|
D
|
DEBORAH STILES
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Commissioner of Agriculture - Republican
1 NOMINATED
|
% Complete |
Precincts Reporting: |
0 |
of |
1690 |
0% |
|
|
VOTES |
% |
R
|
JOSHUA KURT HIGGINBOTHAM
|
0
|
0%
|
R
|
(i) KENT LEONHARDT
|
0
|
0%
|
R
|
ROY RAMEY
|
0
|
0%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justice of the Supreme Court of Appeals - Division 1
1 ELECTED
|
% Complete |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)
|
|
|
NP*
|
(i) HALEY BUNN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justice of the Supreme Court of Appeals - Division 2
1 ELECTED
|
% Complete |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNOPPOSED CANDIDATE(S)
|
|
|
NP*
|
CHARLES S TRUMP IV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Intermediate Court of Appeals
1 ELECTED
|
% Complete |
Precincts Reporting: |
0 |
of |
1690 |
0% |
|
|
VOTES |
% |
NP*
|
ELGINE HECETA MCARDLE
|
0
|
0%
|
NP*
|
MYCHAL S. SCHULZ
|
0
|
0%
|
NP*
|
S. RYAN WHITE
|
0
|
0%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACT^ = Americans Coming Together
NPA* = Non Party Affiliation
NP* = Non Partisan
|